Raptor 1477

310
HP
196
Speed
211
Attack
193
Defense
170
Sp.Att
187
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 300

403
HP
284
Speed
275
Attack
289
Defense
295
Sp.Att
277
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-21 21:07:08
Raptor 1477 (310/310) lunges at Raptor 300 (403/403) for 32 HP

Raptor 300 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 343!

Raptor 300's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 300 (371/403) jumps at Raptor 1477 (310/310) for 289 HP

Raptor 1477 (21/310) claws at Raptor 300 (371/403) for 141 HP

Raptor 300 (230/403) spits at Raptor 1477 (21/310) for 310 HP

Raptor 1477 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 300!