Foghorn Leghorn

2175
HP
2079
Speed
2060
Attack
1990
Defense
2008
Sp.Att
2038
Sp.Def





vs.

Vam Dam

2562
HP
2528
Speed
2528
Attack
2503
Defense
2537
Sp.Att
2457
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-21 22:16:13
Vam Dam uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3128!

Foghorn Leghorn (2175/2175) bites Vam Dam (2562/2562) for 506 HP

Vam Dam (2056/2562) bites Foghorn Leghorn (2175/2175) for 1462 HP

Vam Dam uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3910!

Foghorn Leghorn (713/2175) attacks Vam Dam (2056/2562) for 1 HP

Vam Dam (2055/2562) lunges at Foghorn Leghorn (713/2175) for 1317 HP

Foghorn Leghorn is defeated... The winner is Vam Dam!