Raptor 330

413
HP
335
Speed
309
Attack
327
Defense
317
Sp.Att
335
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 554

387
HP
272
Speed
275
Attack
257
Defense
286
Sp.Att
243
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-21 23:04:12
Raptor 330 (413/413) spits at Raptor 554 (387/387) for 166 HP

Raptor 330 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 408!

Raptor 554 (221/387) scratches Raptor 330 (413/413) for 71 HP

Raptor 330 (342/413) leaps at Raptor 554 (221/387) for 201 HP

Raptor 330 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 510!

Raptor 330's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 554 (20/387) bites Raptor 330 (342/413) for 95 HP

Raptor 330 (247/413) jumps at Raptor 554 (20/387) for 281 HP

Raptor 554 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 330!