Raptor 129

127
HP
43
Speed
41
Attack
42
Defense
37
Sp.Att
39
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 643

129
HP
45
Speed
34
Attack
28
Defense
35
Sp.Att
26
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-21 23:07:09
Raptor 129 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 51!

Raptor 129 (126/126) dragon punches Raptor 643 (129/129) for 83 HP

Raptor 643 (46/129) leaps at Raptor 129 (126/126) for 20 HP

Raptor 129 (106/126) lunges at Raptor 643 (46/129) for 44 HP

Raptor 643 (2/129) side attacks Raptor 129 (106/126) for 57 HP

Raptor 129 (49/126) strikes Raptor 643 (2/129) for 40 HP

Raptor 643 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 129!