Raptor 3797

208
HP
128
Speed
140
Attack
112
Defense
121
Sp.Att
91
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 201

186
HP
89
Speed
96
Attack
80
Defense
120
Sp.Att
103
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 05:56:08
Raptor 3797 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 172!

Raptor 3797 (206/206) scratches Raptor 201 (186/186) for 166 HP

Raptor 201 (20/186) scratches Raptor 3797 (206/206) for 23 HP

Raptor 3797 (183/206) bites Raptor 201 (20/186) for 162 HP

Raptor 201 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 3797!