Raptor 1859

167
HP
76
Speed
93
Attack
87
Defense
96
Sp.Att
83
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2139

170
HP
83
Speed
96
Attack
87
Defense
85
Sp.Att
84
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 05:59:07
Raptor 1859 (167/167) spits at Raptor 2139 (170/170) for 62 HP

Raptor 2139 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 118!

Raptor 2139 (108/170) leaps at Raptor 1859 (167/167) for 69 HP

Raptor 1859 (98/167) claws at Raptor 2139 (108/170) for 77 HP

Raptor 1859 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 108!

Raptor 2139 (31/170) attacks Raptor 1859 (98/167) for 81 HP

Raptor 1859 (17/167) strikes Raptor 2139 (31/170) for 40 HP

Raptor 2139 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1859!