Three of a kind

198
HP
95
Speed
89
Attack
81
Defense
90
Sp.Att
83
Sp.Def





vs.

Melona

151
HP
42
Speed
47
Attack
53
Defense
59
Sp.Att
46
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 06:18:09
Three of a kind (196/196) claws at Melona (151/151) for 79 HP

Melona (72/151) leaps at Three of a kind (196/196) for 7 HP

Three of a kind uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 111!

Three of a kind (189/196) bites Melona (72/151) for 115 HP

Melona is defeated... The winner is Three of a kind!