Raptor 1351

253
HP
150
Speed
172
Attack
167
Defense
193
Sp.Att
171
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1

200
HP
99
Speed
115
Attack
100
Defense
103
Sp.Att
110
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 06:44:12
Raptor 1351 uses a Gold Feather and increases speed to 186!

Raptor 1351 (252/252) attacks Raptor 1 (199/199) for 159 HP

Raptor 1351 uses a Gold Feather and increases speed to 232!

Raptor 1 (40/199) scratches Raptor 1351 (252/252) for 21 HP

Raptor 1351 (231/252) roll attacks Raptor 1 (40/199) for 362 HP

Raptor 1 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1351!