Raptor 1134

213
HP
129
Speed
110
Attack
120
Defense
103
Sp.Att
112
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1318

207
HP
108
Speed
92
Attack
106
Defense
105
Sp.Att
83
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 06:50:09
Raptor 1134 (213/213) claws at Raptor 1318 (207/207) for 109 HP

Raptor 1318 (98/207) bites Raptor 1134 (213/213) for 45 HP

Raptor 1134 (168/213) jumps at Raptor 1318 (98/207) for 46 HP

Raptor 1318 (52/207) strikes Raptor 1134 (168/213) for 74 HP

Raptor 1318 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 132!

Raptor 1134 (94/213) dragon punches Raptor 1318 (52/207) for 189 HP

Raptor 1318 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1134!