Raptor 112

138
HP
47
Speed
43
Attack
45
Defense
34
Sp.Att
36
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 548

131
HP
55
Speed
64
Attack
56
Defense
47
Sp.Att
52
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 07:16:08
Raptor 112 (138/138) leaps at Raptor 548 (131/131) for 9 HP

Raptor 548 (122/131) claws at Raptor 112 (138/138) for 67 HP

Raptor 112 (71/138) cross slashes Raptor 548 (122/131) for 44 HP

Raptor 548 (78/131) attacks Raptor 112 (71/138) for 52 HP

Raptor 548 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 70!

Raptor 112 (19/138) leaps at Raptor 548 (78/131) for 16 HP

Raptor 548 (62/131) slashes Raptor 112 (19/138) for 41 HP

Raptor 112 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 548!