Raptor 470

191
HP
90
Speed
103
Attack
96
Defense
115
Sp.Att
103
Sp.Def





vs.

Santa

280
HP
180
Speed
186
Attack
175
Defense
159
Sp.Att
209
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 07:20:11
Raptor 470 (191/191) attacks Santa (280/280) for 1 HP

Santa (279/280) attacks Raptor 470 (191/191) for 136 HP

Raptor 470 (55/191) strikes Santa (279/280) for 51 HP

Santa (228/280) lunges at Raptor 470 (55/191) for 150 HP

Raptor 470 is defeated... The winner is Santa!