Raptor 163

156
HP
52
Speed
55
Attack
58
Defense
50
Sp.Att
45
Sp.Def





vs.

Bhumcheeqs

175
HP
81
Speed
81
Attack
80
Defense
90
Sp.Att
62
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 07:21:08
Raptor 163 (156/156) lunges at Bhumcheeqs (175/175) for 29 HP

Bhumcheeqs (146/175) claws at Raptor 163 (156/156) for 54 HP

Raptor 163 (102/156) strikes Bhumcheeqs (146/175) for 21 HP

Bhumcheeqs (125/175) spits at Raptor 163 (102/156) for 75 HP

Raptor 163 (27/156) spits at Bhumcheeqs (125/175) for 25 HP

Raptor 163 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 72!

Bhumcheeqs (100/175) attacks Raptor 163 (27/156) for 57 HP

Raptor 163 is defeated... The winner is Bhumcheeqs!