Raptor 1531

159
HP
94
Speed
92
Attack
88
Defense
110
Sp.Att
78
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2084

218
HP
121
Speed
114
Attack
119
Defense
115
Sp.Att
129
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 07:21:08
Raptor 1531 (159/159) strikes Raptor 2084 (218/218) for 43 HP

Raptor 2084 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 142!

Raptor 2084 (175/218) leaps at Raptor 1531 (159/159) for 86 HP

Raptor 1531 (73/159) jumps at Raptor 2084 (175/218) for 54 HP

Raptor 2084 (121/218) jumps at Raptor 1531 (73/159) for 105 HP

Raptor 1531 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2084!