Raptor 156

141
HP
62
Speed
46
Attack
50
Defense
45
Sp.Att
40
Sp.Def





vs.

Jalapeno

133
HP
48
Speed
29
Attack
45
Defense
45
Sp.Att
39
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 07:23:08
Raptor 156 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 57!

Raptor 156 (141/141) lunges at Jalapeno (133/133) for 34 HP

Jalapeno (99/133) bites Raptor 156 (141/141) for 20 HP

Raptor 156 (121/141) strikes Jalapeno (99/133) for 41 HP

Jalapeno (58/133) claws at Raptor 156 (121/141) for 7 HP

Raptor 156 (114/141) scratches Jalapeno (58/133) for 29 HP

Raptor 156 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 62!

Raptor 156's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Jalapeno (29/133) attacks Raptor 156 (114/141) for 9 HP

Raptor 156 (105/141) leaps at Jalapeno (29/133) for 28 HP

Jalapeno (1/133) strikes Raptor 156 (105/141) for 17 HP

Raptor 156 (88/141) strikes Jalapeno (1/133) for 51 HP

Jalapeno is defeated... The winner is Raptor 156!