Raptor 24

107
HP
15
Speed
12
Attack
20
Defense
12
Sp.Att
18
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 204

105
HP
12
Speed
14
Attack
13
Defense
13
Sp.Att
10
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 07:38:08
Raptor 24 (107/107) scratches Raptor 204 (105/105) for 6 HP

Raptor 204 (99/105) attacks Raptor 24 (107/107) for 2 HP

Raptor 24 (105/107) lunges at Raptor 204 (99/105) for 12 HP

Raptor 204 (87/105) spits at Raptor 24 (105/107) for 9 HP

Raptor 24 (96/107) strikes Raptor 204 (87/105) for 7 HP

Raptor 204 (80/105) strikes Raptor 24 (96/107) for 4 HP

Raptor 24 (92/107) claws at Raptor 204 (80/105) for 11 HP

Raptor 204 (69/105) strikes Raptor 24 (92/107) for 5 HP

Raptor 24 (87/107) spits at Raptor 204 (69/105) for 6 HP

Raptor 204 (63/105) spits at Raptor 24 (87/107) for 8 HP

Raptor 24 (79/107) lunges at Raptor 204 (63/105) for 12 HP

Raptor 204 (51/105) jumps at Raptor 24 (79/107) for 10 HP

Raptor 24 (69/107) lunges at Raptor 204 (51/105) for 11 HP

Raptor 204 (40/105) dragon punches Raptor 24 (69/107) for 12 HP

Raptor 24 (57/107) vertical strikes Raptor 204 (40/105) for 25 HP

Raptor 204 (15/105) leaps at Raptor 24 (57/107) for 3 HP

Raptor 24 (54/107) scratches Raptor 204 (15/105) for 7 HP

Raptor 204 (8/105) claws at Raptor 24 (54/107) for 6 HP

Raptor 24 (48/107) bites Raptor 204 (8/105) for 5 HP

Raptor 204 (3/105) dragon punches Raptor 24 (48/107) for 18 HP

Raptor 24 (30/107) roll attacks Raptor 204 (3/105) for 21 HP

Raptor 204 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 24!