Everythings Cool

121
HP
34
Speed
33
Attack
28
Defense
22
Sp.Att
36
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 193

132
HP
36
Speed
34
Attack
38
Defense
45
Sp.Att
49
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 07:59:17
Everythings Cool (120/120) spits at Raptor 193 (131/131) for 16 HP

Raptor 193 (115/131) strikes Everythings Cool (120/120) for 22 HP

Everythings Cool (98/120) attacks Raptor 193 (115/131) for 16 HP

Raptor 193 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 42!

Raptor 193 (99/131) spits at Everythings Cool (98/120) for 33 HP

Everythings Cool (65/120) leaps at Raptor 193 (99/131) for 15 HP

Raptor 193 (84/131) slashes Everythings Cool (65/120) for 38 HP

Everythings Cool (27/120) power strikes Raptor 193 (84/131) for 35 HP

Raptor 193 (49/131) strikes Everythings Cool (27/120) for 38 HP

Everythings Cool is defeated... The winner is Raptor 193!