Raptor 854

133
HP
37
Speed
43
Attack
33
Defense
41
Sp.Att
44
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2772

162
HP
72
Speed
81
Attack
59
Defense
76
Sp.Att
64
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:00:13
Raptor 854 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 53!

Raptor 854 (132/132) bites Raptor 2772 (161/161) for 20 HP

Raptor 2772 (141/161) scratches Raptor 854 (132/132) for 92 HP

Raptor 854 (40/132) leaps at Raptor 2772 (141/161) for 32 HP

Raptor 2772 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 96!

Raptor 2772's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 854 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 41!

Raptor 854's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 2772 (109/161) slashes Raptor 854 (40/132) for 107 HP

Raptor 854 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2772!