Raptor 325

112
HP
14
Speed
9
Attack
12
Defense
17
Sp.Att
12
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 5

104
HP
13
Speed
17
Attack
9
Defense
14
Sp.Att
15
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:03:08
Raptor 325 (111/111) leaps at Raptor 5 (103/103) for 11 HP

Raptor 5 (92/103) jumps at Raptor 325 (111/111) for 12 HP

Raptor 325 (99/111) jumps at Raptor 5 (92/103) for 7 HP

Raptor 5 (85/103) scratches Raptor 325 (99/111) for 12 HP

Raptor 325 (87/111) spits at Raptor 5 (85/103) for 6 HP

Raptor 5 (79/103) strikes Raptor 325 (87/111) for 13 HP

Raptor 325 (74/111) claws at Raptor 5 (79/103) for 6 HP

Raptor 5 (73/103) slashes Raptor 325 (74/111) for 11 HP

Raptor 325 (63/111) scratches Raptor 5 (73/103) for 6 HP

Raptor 5 (67/103) lunges at Raptor 325 (63/111) for 11 HP

Raptor 325 (52/111) side attacks Raptor 5 (67/103) for 27 HP

Raptor 5 (40/103) spits at Raptor 325 (52/111) for 15 HP

Raptor 325 (37/111) jumps at Raptor 5 (40/103) for 7 HP

Raptor 5 (33/103) strikes Raptor 325 (37/111) for 10 HP

Raptor 325 (27/111) strikes Raptor 5 (33/103) for 12 HP

Raptor 5 (21/103) lunges at Raptor 325 (27/111) for 9 HP

Raptor 325 (18/111) slashes Raptor 5 (21/103) for 10 HP

Raptor 5 (11/103) spits at Raptor 325 (18/111) for 12 HP

Raptor 5 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Raptor 5's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 325 (6/111) attacks Raptor 5 (11/103) for 3 HP

Raptor 5 (8/103) lunges at Raptor 325 (6/111) for 13 HP

Raptor 325 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 5!