Raptor 17

146
HP
52
Speed
45
Attack
55
Defense
48
Sp.Att
54
Sp.Def





vs.

Purple

165
HP
47
Speed
59
Attack
58
Defense
57
Sp.Att
62
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:04:12
Raptor 17 (146/146) jumps at Purple (163/163) for 18 HP

Purple (145/163) roll attacks Raptor 17 (146/146) for 79 HP

Raptor 17 (67/146) leaps at Purple (145/163) for 31 HP

Purple (114/163) claws at Raptor 17 (67/146) for 40 HP

Purple uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 67!

Raptor 17 (27/146) leaps at Purple (114/163) for 6 HP

Purple uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 71!

Purple (108/163) scratches Raptor 17 (27/146) for 50 HP

Raptor 17 is defeated... The winner is Purple!