Raptor 5617

106
HP
10
Speed
9
Attack
7
Defense
7
Sp.Att
9
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 676

104
HP
9
Speed
9
Attack
12
Defense
14
Sp.Att
11
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:07:07
Raptor 5617 (106/106) bites Raptor 676 (104/104) for 5 HP

Raptor 676 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 11!

Raptor 676 (99/104) bites Raptor 5617 (106/106) for 9 HP

Raptor 5617 (97/106) spits at Raptor 676 (99/104) for 5 HP

Raptor 676 (94/104) bites Raptor 5617 (97/106) for 10 HP

Raptor 676 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 15!

Raptor 676's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 5617 (87/106) dragon punches Raptor 676 (94/104) for 7 HP

Raptor 676 (87/104) lunges at Raptor 5617 (87/106) for 8 HP

Raptor 5617 (79/106) lunges at Raptor 676 (87/104) for 3 HP

Raptor 676 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 13!

Raptor 676 (84/104) strikes Raptor 5617 (79/106) for 9 HP

Raptor 5617 (70/106) strikes Raptor 676 (84/104) for 1 HP

Raptor 676 (83/104) side attacks Raptor 5617 (70/106) for 22 HP

Raptor 5617 eats some Corn and increases max HP to 181!

Raptor 5617 (181/181) leaps at Raptor 676 (83/104) for 2 HP

Raptor 676 (81/104) scratches Raptor 5617 (181/181) for 11 HP

Raptor 5617 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 11!

Raptor 5617 (170/181) claws at Raptor 676 (81/104) for 4 HP

Raptor 676 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 16!

Raptor 5617 eats some Corn and increases max HP to 256!

Raptor 676 (77/104) claws at Raptor 5617 (256/256) for 16 HP

Raptor 5617 eats some Corn and increases max HP to 331!

Raptor 5617 (331/331) attacks Raptor 676 (77/104) for 5 HP

Raptor 676 (72/104) scratches Raptor 5617 (331/331) for 16 HP

Raptor 5617 (315/331) lunges at Raptor 676 (72/104) for 5 HP

Raptor 676 (67/104) claws at Raptor 5617 (315/331) for 14 HP

Raptor 5617 (301/331) attacks Raptor 676 (67/104) for 3 HP

Raptor 676 (64/104) claws at Raptor 5617 (301/331) for 15 HP

Raptor 5617 (286/331) bites Raptor 676 (64/104) for 4 HP

Raptor 676 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 20!

Raptor 676 (60/104) jumps at Raptor 5617 (286/331) for 16 HP

Raptor 5617 (270/331) leaps at Raptor 676 (60/104) for 7 HP

Raptor 5617 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 8!

Raptor 5617's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 676 (53/104) attacks Raptor 5617 (270/331) for 17 HP

Raptor 676 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 18!

Raptor 676's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 5617 (253/331) jumps at Raptor 676 (53/104) for 29 HP

Raptor 676 (24/104) lunges at Raptor 5617 (253/331) for 60 HP

Raptor 5617 (193/331) spits at Raptor 676 (24/104) for 27 HP

Raptor 676 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 5617!