Raptor 98

135
HP
42
Speed
32
Attack
24
Defense
44
Sp.Att
34
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 100

130
HP
36
Speed
40
Attack
38
Defense
36
Sp.Att
42
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:11:11
Raptor 98 (135/135) bites Raptor 100 (128/128) for 9 HP

Raptor 100 (119/128) jumps at Raptor 98 (135/135) for 24 HP

Raptor 98 (111/135) slashes Raptor 100 (119/128) for 20 HP

Raptor 100 (99/128) scratches Raptor 98 (111/135) for 27 HP

Raptor 98 (84/135) lunges at Raptor 100 (99/128) for 9 HP

Raptor 100 (90/128) roll attacks Raptor 98 (84/135) for 70 HP

Raptor 98 (14/135) roll attacks Raptor 100 (90/128) for 52 HP

Raptor 100 (38/128) slashes Raptor 98 (14/135) for 30 HP

Raptor 98 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 100!