Raptor 4770

111
HP
12
Speed
17
Attack
17
Defense
16
Sp.Att
13
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 7

103
HP
7
Speed
5
Attack
6
Defense
9
Sp.Att
5
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:12:06
Raptor 4770 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 16!

Raptor 4770's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 7 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 7!

Raptor 4770 (105/105) roll attacks Raptor 7 (102/102) for 33 HP

Raptor 7 (69/102) leaps at Raptor 4770 (105/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 7 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 8!

Raptor 4770 (104/105) lunges at Raptor 7 (69/102) for 14 HP

Raptor 7 (55/102) lunges at Raptor 4770 (104/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 4770 (103/105) strikes Raptor 7 (55/102) for 12 HP

Raptor 7 (43/102) bites Raptor 4770 (103/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 4770 (102/105) spits at Raptor 7 (43/102) for 15 HP

Raptor 7 (28/102) jumps at Raptor 4770 (102/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 7 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Raptor 7's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 4770 (101/105) slashes Raptor 7 (28/102) for 13 HP

Raptor 4770 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 17!

Raptor 7 (15/102) attacks Raptor 4770 (101/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 4770 (100/105) claws at Raptor 7 (15/102) for 11 HP

Raptor 7 (4/102) slashes Raptor 4770 (100/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 4770 (99/105) attacks Raptor 7 (4/102) for 14 HP

Raptor 7 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 4770!