Raptor 28

130
HP
29
Speed
43
Attack
55
Defense
37
Sp.Att
36
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 247

138
HP
32
Speed
32
Attack
49
Defense
46
Sp.Att
31
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:14:13
Raptor 28 (130/130) lunges at Raptor 247 (137/137) for 26 HP

Raptor 247 (111/137) attacks Raptor 28 (130/130) for 8 HP

Raptor 28 (122/130) lunges at Raptor 247 (111/137) for 26 HP

Raptor 247 (85/137) attacks Raptor 28 (122/130) for 8 HP

Raptor 28 (114/130) lunges at Raptor 247 (85/137) for 20 HP

Raptor 247 (65/137) spits at Raptor 28 (114/130) for 9 HP

Raptor 28 (105/130) scratches Raptor 247 (65/137) for 13 HP

Raptor 247 (52/137) leaps at Raptor 28 (105/130) for 1 HP

Raptor 28 (104/130) attacks Raptor 247 (52/137) for 15 HP

Raptor 247 (37/137) leaps at Raptor 28 (104/130) for 5 HP

Raptor 28 (99/130) slashes Raptor 247 (37/137) for 24 HP

Raptor 247 (13/137) scratches Raptor 28 (99/130) for 1 HP

Raptor 28 (98/130) scratches Raptor 247 (13/137) for 22 HP

Raptor 247 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 28!