Raptor 12

104
HP
8
Speed
8
Attack
14
Defense
4
Sp.Att
4
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 9

133
HP
18
Speed
22
Attack
23
Defense
32
Sp.Att
24
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:19:07
Raptor 12 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 10!

Raptor 12 (104/104) jumps at Raptor 9 (127/127) for 1 HP

Raptor 12 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 17!

Raptor 9 (126/127) slashes Raptor 12 (104/104) for 21 HP

Raptor 9 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 27!

Raptor 12 (83/104) attacks Raptor 9 (126/127) for 1 HP

Raptor 9 (125/127) leaps at Raptor 12 (83/104) for 18 HP

Raptor 9 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 33!

Raptor 9's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 12 (65/104) strikes Raptor 9 (125/127) for 1 HP

Raptor 9 (124/127) scratches Raptor 12 (65/104) for 18 HP

Raptor 12 (47/104) vertical strikes Raptor 9 (124/127) for 1 HP

Raptor 9 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 27!

Raptor 9's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 9 (123/127) jumps at Raptor 12 (47/104) for 22 HP

Raptor 12 (25/104) dragon punches Raptor 9 (123/127) for 1 HP

Raptor 9 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 33!

Raptor 9 (122/127) scratches Raptor 12 (25/104) for 25 HP

Raptor 12 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 9!