Raptor 2341

177
HP
67
Speed
76
Attack
79
Defense
79
Sp.Att
70
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 228

172
HP
67
Speed
89
Attack
77
Defense
82
Sp.Att
68
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:31:09
Raptor 2341 eats some Corn and increases max HP to 250!

Raptor 2341 (250/250) jumps at Raptor 228 (171/171) for 62 HP

Raptor 228 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 111!

Raptor 228 (109/171) lunges at Raptor 2341 (250/250) for 79 HP

Raptor 2341 (171/250) jumps at Raptor 228 (109/171) for 54 HP

Raptor 2341 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 98!

Raptor 228 (55/171) roll attacks Raptor 2341 (171/250) for 146 HP

Raptor 2341 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 93!

Raptor 2341's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 2341 (25/250) jumps at Raptor 228 (55/171) for 59 HP

Raptor 228 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2341!