Raptor 1305

155
HP
55
Speed
58
Attack
55
Defense
52
Sp.Att
51
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2341

177
HP
67
Speed
76
Attack
79
Defense
79
Sp.Att
70
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:32:10
Raptor 1305 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 72!

Raptor 1305's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 2341 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 98!

Raptor 1305 (155/155) leaps at Raptor 2341 (175/175) for 19 HP

Raptor 2341 (156/175) leaps at Raptor 1305 (155/155) for 40 HP

Raptor 2341 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 122!

Raptor 1305 (115/155) attacks Raptor 2341 (156/175) for 16 HP

Raptor 2341 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 93!

Raptor 2341 (140/175) lunges at Raptor 1305 (115/155) for 81 HP

Raptor 1305 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 90!

Raptor 1305 (34/155) spits at Raptor 2341 (140/175) for 45 HP

Raptor 2341 (95/175) slashes Raptor 1305 (34/155) for 72 HP

Raptor 1305 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2341!