Defender 104

130
HP
10
Speed
28
Attack
24
Defense
25
Sp.Att
26
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 3509

117
HP
29
Speed
23
Attack
28
Defense
23
Sp.Att
23
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:51:13
Defender 104 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 35!

Defender 104 (130/130) strikes Raptor 3509 (117/117) for 22 HP

Raptor 3509 (95/117) strikes Defender 104 (130/130) for 12 HP

Defender 104 (118/130) bites Raptor 3509 (95/117) for 18 HP

Raptor 3509 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 28!

Raptor 3509 (77/117) leaps at Defender 104 (118/130) for 28 HP

Defender 104 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 43!

Defender 104 (90/130) strikes Raptor 3509 (77/117) for 27 HP

Raptor 3509 (50/117) leaps at Defender 104 (90/130) for 28 HP

Defender 104 (62/130) dragon punches Raptor 3509 (50/117) for 57 HP

Raptor 3509 is defeated... The winner is Defender 104!