Gold Apple

162
HP
88
Speed
85
Attack
58
Defense
62
Sp.Att
59
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 51

128
HP
47
Speed
27
Attack
46
Defense
44
Sp.Att
49
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 08:53:08
Gold Apple (161/161) jumps at Raptor 51 (128/128) for 97 HP

Gold Apple uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 71!

Gold Apple's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 51 (31/128) scratches Gold Apple (161/161) for 6 HP

Gold Apple (155/161) strikes Raptor 51 (31/128) for 78 HP

Raptor 51 is defeated... The winner is Gold Apple!