Raptor 1346

296
HP
200
Speed
208
Attack
204
Defense
184
Sp.Att
205
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 52

396
HP
299
Speed
286
Attack
289
Defense
304
Sp.Att
303
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:01:16
Raptor 1346 (296/296) scratches Raptor 52 (396/396) for 63 HP

Raptor 52 (333/396) jumps at Raptor 1346 (296/296) for 230 HP

Raptor 1346 (66/296) claws at Raptor 52 (333/396) for 123 HP

Raptor 52 (210/396) scratches Raptor 1346 (66/296) for 247 HP

Raptor 1346 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 52!