Raptor 652

113
HP
15
Speed
17
Attack
8
Defense
10
Sp.Att
14
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 186

117
HP
20
Speed
22
Attack
15
Defense
18
Sp.Att
20
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:02:10
Raptor 652 (113/113) power strikes Raptor 186 (117/117) for 19 HP

Raptor 186 (98/117) strikes Raptor 652 (113/113) for 26 HP

Raptor 652 (87/113) side attacks Raptor 186 (98/117) for 15 HP

Raptor 186 (83/117) lunges at Raptor 652 (87/113) for 23 HP

Raptor 652 (64/113) spits at Raptor 186 (83/117) for 9 HP

Raptor 186 (74/117) scratches Raptor 652 (64/113) for 23 HP

Raptor 652 (41/113) scratches Raptor 186 (74/117) for 10 HP

Raptor 186 (64/117) cross slashes Raptor 652 (41/113) for 37 HP

Raptor 652 (4/113) scratches Raptor 186 (64/117) for 11 HP

Raptor 186 (53/117) lunges at Raptor 652 (4/113) for 21 HP

Raptor 652 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 186!