Raptor 2990

104
HP
7
Speed
6
Attack
7
Defense
7
Sp.Att
9
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 45

101
HP
4
Speed
7
Attack
8
Defense
8
Sp.Att
8
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:04:07
Raptor 2990 (104/104) claws at Raptor 45 (101/101) for 3 HP

Raptor 45 (98/101) claws at Raptor 2990 (104/104) for 4 HP

Raptor 2990 (100/104) scratches Raptor 45 (98/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 45 (93/101) dragon punches Raptor 2990 (100/104) for 11 HP

Raptor 2990 (89/104) vertical strikes Raptor 45 (93/101) for 9 HP

Raptor 45 (84/101) spits at Raptor 2990 (89/104) for 5 HP

Raptor 2990 (84/104) slashes Raptor 45 (84/101) for 4 HP

Raptor 45 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 8!

Raptor 2990 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 8!

Raptor 2990's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 45 (80/101) scratches Raptor 2990 (84/104) for 4 HP

Raptor 2990 (80/104) claws at Raptor 45 (80/101) for 3 HP

Raptor 45 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 10!

Raptor 45 (77/101) claws at Raptor 2990 (80/104) for 7 HP

Raptor 2990 (73/104) attacks Raptor 45 (77/101) for 4 HP

Raptor 45 (73/101) leaps at Raptor 2990 (73/104) for 6 HP

Raptor 45 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 8!

Raptor 2990 (67/104) dragon punches Raptor 45 (73/101) for 9 HP

Raptor 45 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 12!

Raptor 45's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 45 (64/101) jumps at Raptor 2990 (67/104) for 8 HP

Raptor 2990 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 7!

Raptor 2990's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 2990 (59/104) spits at Raptor 45 (64/101) for 6 HP

Raptor 45 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 15!

Raptor 2990 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Raptor 45 (58/101) bites Raptor 2990 (59/104) for 10 HP

Raptor 2990 (49/104) vertical strikes Raptor 45 (58/101) for 12 HP

Raptor 45 (46/101) claws at Raptor 2990 (49/104) for 11 HP

Raptor 45 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Raptor 45's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 2990 (38/104) claws at Raptor 45 (46/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 45 (41/101) spits at Raptor 2990 (38/104) for 11 HP

Raptor 2990 (27/104) bites Raptor 45 (41/101) for 4 HP

Raptor 45 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 18!

Raptor 45's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 45 (37/101) strikes Raptor 2990 (27/104) for 13 HP

Raptor 2990 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 8!

Raptor 45 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 12!

Raptor 2990 (14/104) strikes Raptor 45 (37/101) for 4 HP

Raptor 45 (33/101) slashes Raptor 2990 (14/104) for 13 HP

Raptor 2990 (1/104) dragon punches Raptor 45 (33/101) for 47 HP

Raptor 45 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2990!