Raptor 99

115
HP
24
Speed
20
Attack
17
Defense
22
Sp.Att
27
Sp.Def





vs.

Poindexter

104
HP
17
Speed
18
Attack
11
Defense
18
Sp.Att
17
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:17:09
Raptor 99 (115/115) leaps at Poindexter (103/103) for 18 HP

Poindexter uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 22!

Poindexter's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Poindexter (85/103) claws at Raptor 99 (115/115) for 15 HP

Raptor 99 (100/115) leaps at Poindexter (85/103) for 22 HP

Poindexter uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 27!

Poindexter (63/103) leaps at Raptor 99 (100/115) for 23 HP

Poindexter uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 12!

Poindexter's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 99 (77/115) slashes Poindexter (63/103) for 14 HP

Poindexter (49/103) spits at Raptor 99 (77/115) for 22 HP

Raptor 99 (55/115) scratches Poindexter (49/103) for 20 HP

Raptor 99 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 21!

Raptor 99's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Poindexter (29/103) roll attacks Raptor 99 (55/115) for 31 HP

Raptor 99 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 25!

Raptor 99 (24/115) scratches Poindexter (29/103) for 18 HP

Poindexter uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 33!

Poindexter (11/103) scratches Raptor 99 (24/115) for 28 HP

Raptor 99 is defeated... The winner is Poindexter!