Raptor 204

133
HP
43
Speed
49
Attack
43
Defense
38
Sp.Att
49
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 502

178
HP
76
Speed
70
Attack
62
Defense
81
Sp.Att
61
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:23:08
Raptor 204 (133/133) bites Raptor 502 (174/174) for 24 HP

Raptor 204 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 53!

Raptor 204's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 502 (150/174) bites Raptor 204 (133/133) for 66 HP

Raptor 204 (67/133) lunges at Raptor 502 (150/174) for 7 HP

Raptor 502 (143/174) leaps at Raptor 204 (67/133) for 66 HP

Raptor 204 (1/133) scratches Raptor 502 (143/174) for 11 HP

Raptor 502 (132/174) spits at Raptor 204 (1/133) for 51 HP

Raptor 204 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 502!