Raptor 1012

112
HP
16
Speed
11
Attack
25
Defense
22
Sp.Att
21
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 55

138
HP
27
Speed
19
Attack
25
Defense
20
Sp.Att
29
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:25:12
Raptor 55 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 30!

Raptor 55's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 1012 (112/112) slashes Raptor 55 (135/135) for 1 HP

Raptor 55 (134/135) attacks Raptor 1012 (112/112) for 18 HP

Raptor 55 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 37!

Raptor 1012 (94/112) lunges at Raptor 55 (134/135) for 1 HP

Raptor 55 (133/135) spits at Raptor 1012 (94/112) for 18 HP

Raptor 1012 (76/112) claws at Raptor 55 (133/135) for 1 HP

Raptor 55 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 23!

Raptor 55 (132/135) scratches Raptor 1012 (76/112) for 13 HP

Raptor 1012 (63/112) claws at Raptor 55 (132/135) for 1 HP

Raptor 55 (131/135) jumps at Raptor 1012 (63/112) for 13 HP

Raptor 1012 (50/112) lunges at Raptor 55 (131/135) for 1 HP

Raptor 55 (130/135) scratches Raptor 1012 (50/112) for 16 HP

Raptor 1012 (34/112) slashes Raptor 55 (130/135) for 1 HP

Raptor 55 (129/135) scratches Raptor 1012 (34/112) for 8 HP

Raptor 1012 (26/112) lunges at Raptor 55 (129/135) for 1 HP

Raptor 55 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 28!

Raptor 55 (128/135) lunges at Raptor 1012 (26/112) for 16 HP

Raptor 1012 (10/112) attacks Raptor 55 (128/135) for 1 HP

Raptor 55 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 35!

Raptor 55 (127/135) power strikes Raptor 1012 (10/112) for 51 HP

Raptor 1012 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 55!