Raptor 4018

134
HP
31
Speed
35
Attack
36
Defense
40
Sp.Att
31
Sp.Def





vs.

CT-2

134
HP
32
Speed
40
Attack
39
Defense
42
Sp.Att
46
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:25:22
Raptor 4018 (131/131) jumps at CT-2 (133/133) for 20 HP

CT-2 (113/133) spits at Raptor 4018 (131/131) for 35 HP

Raptor 4018 (96/131) leaps at CT-2 (113/133) for 24 HP

CT-2 (89/133) claws at Raptor 4018 (96/131) for 18 HP

Raptor 4018 (78/131) roll attacks CT-2 (89/133) for 52 HP

CT-2 (37/133) bites Raptor 4018 (78/131) for 24 HP

Raptor 4018 (54/131) attacks CT-2 (37/133) for 14 HP

CT-2 (23/133) power strikes Raptor 4018 (54/131) for 70 HP

Raptor 4018 is defeated... The winner is CT-2!