Raptor 8233

200
HP
91
Speed
102
Attack
95
Defense
89
Sp.Att
93
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 70

214
HP
134
Speed
117
Attack
136
Defense
123
Sp.Att
115
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:30:09
Raptor 8233 (200/200) jumps at Raptor 70 (214/214) for 30 HP

Raptor 70 (184/214) lunges at Raptor 8233 (200/200) for 95 HP

Raptor 8233 (105/200) roll attacks Raptor 70 (184/214) for 130 HP

Raptor 70 (54/214) roll attacks Raptor 8233 (105/200) for 195 HP

Raptor 8233 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 70!