Raptor 1418

152
HP
40
Speed
71
Attack
74
Defense
51
Sp.Att
52
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2615

141
HP
32
Speed
39
Attack
51
Defense
50
Sp.Att
36
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:31:08
Raptor 1418 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 88!

Raptor 1418 (151/151) side attacks Raptor 2615 (140/140) for 126 HP

Raptor 1418 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 92!

Raptor 2615 (14/140) attacks Raptor 1418 (151/151) for 1 HP

Raptor 1418 (150/151) claws at Raptor 2615 (14/140) for 67 HP

Raptor 2615 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1418!