Raptor 61

159
HP
57
Speed
62
Attack
50
Defense
51
Sp.Att
51
Sp.Def





vs.

1

125
HP
28
Speed
32
Attack
47
Defense
33
Sp.Att
29
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:31:12
Raptor 61 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 77!

Raptor 61's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 61 (156/156) attacks 1 (125/125) for 62 HP

1 (63/125) claws at Raptor 61 (156/156) for 15 HP

Raptor 61 (141/156) scratches 1 (63/125) for 75 HP

1 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 61!