Raptor 193

138
HP
36
Speed
32
Attack
47
Defense
37
Sp.Att
48
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 103

118
HP
22
Speed
23
Attack
19
Defense
20
Sp.Att
23
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:33:15
Raptor 193 (138/138) bites Raptor 103 (118/118) for 30 HP

Raptor 103 (88/118) strikes Raptor 193 (138/138) for 1 HP

Raptor 193 (137/138) lunges at Raptor 103 (88/118) for 21 HP

Raptor 103 (67/118) scratches Raptor 193 (137/138) for 1 HP

Raptor 193 (136/138) bites Raptor 103 (67/118) for 21 HP

Raptor 103 (46/118) attacks Raptor 193 (136/138) for 1 HP

Raptor 193 (135/138) power strikes Raptor 103 (46/118) for 75 HP

Raptor 103 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 193!