Raptor 281

134
HP
37
Speed
34
Attack
29
Defense
29
Sp.Att
34
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 98

136
HP
33
Speed
33
Attack
39
Defense
30
Sp.Att
35
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:38:14
Raptor 281 (134/134) strikes Raptor 98 (134/134) for 23 HP

Raptor 98 (111/134) strikes Raptor 281 (134/134) for 29 HP

Raptor 98 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 45!

Raptor 281 (105/134) slashes Raptor 98 (111/134) for 11 HP

Raptor 98 (100/134) scratches Raptor 281 (105/134) for 24 HP

Raptor 281 (81/134) power strikes Raptor 98 (100/134) for 43 HP

Raptor 98 (57/134) jumps at Raptor 281 (81/134) for 21 HP

Raptor 281 (60/134) roll attacks Raptor 98 (57/134) for 48 HP

Raptor 98 (9/134) scratches Raptor 281 (60/134) for 28 HP

Raptor 98 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 56!

Raptor 281 (32/134) scratches Raptor 98 (9/134) for 16 HP

Raptor 98 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 281!