Raptor 2129

116
HP
23
Speed
21
Attack
22
Defense
24
Sp.Att
25
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 11

111
HP
15
Speed
10
Attack
15
Defense
13
Sp.Att
17
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:41:08
Raptor 2129 (116/116) scratches Raptor 11 (111/111) for 13 HP

Raptor 11 (98/111) spits at Raptor 2129 (116/116) for 1 HP

Raptor 2129 (115/116) jumps at Raptor 11 (98/111) for 20 HP

Raptor 11 (78/111) lunges at Raptor 2129 (115/116) for 1 HP

Raptor 2129 (114/116) lunges at Raptor 11 (78/111) for 21 HP

Raptor 11 (57/111) jumps at Raptor 2129 (114/116) for 1 HP

Raptor 2129 (113/116) side attacks Raptor 11 (57/111) for 39 HP

Raptor 11 (18/111) spits at Raptor 2129 (113/116) for 5 HP

Raptor 2129 (108/116) bites Raptor 11 (18/111) for 20 HP

Raptor 11 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2129!