Raptor 238

118
HP
18
Speed
15
Attack
28
Defense
19
Sp.Att
14
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2259

114
HP
23
Speed
27
Attack
28
Defense
23
Sp.Att
25
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:46:09
Raptor 2259 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 32!

Raptor 238 (118/118) slashes Raptor 2259 (114/114) for 1 HP

Raptor 2259 (113/114) strikes Raptor 238 (118/118) for 20 HP

Raptor 238 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 18!

Raptor 2259 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 40!

Raptor 2259's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 238 (98/118) slashes Raptor 2259 (113/114) for 1 HP

Raptor 2259 (112/114) spits at Raptor 238 (98/118) for 15 HP

Raptor 238 (83/118) spits at Raptor 2259 (112/114) for 1 HP

Raptor 2259 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 30!

Raptor 2259 (111/114) power strikes Raptor 238 (83/118) for 42 HP

Raptor 2259 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 50!

Raptor 238 (41/118) strikes Raptor 2259 (111/114) for 1 HP

Raptor 2259 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 37!

Raptor 2259 (110/114) spits at Raptor 238 (41/118) for 27 HP

Raptor 2259 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 62!

Raptor 2259's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 238 (14/118) lunges at Raptor 2259 (110/114) for 1 HP

Raptor 2259 (109/114) jumps at Raptor 238 (14/118) for 23 HP

Raptor 238 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2259!