Raptor 20

120
HP
20
Speed
13
Attack
14
Defense
17
Sp.Att
14
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 588

116
HP
26
Speed
15
Attack
21
Defense
23
Sp.Att
25
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:58:07
Raptor 20 (120/120) bites Raptor 588 (116/116) for 4 HP

Raptor 588 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 17!

Raptor 588's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 588 (112/116) attacks Raptor 20 (120/120) for 7 HP

Raptor 20 (113/120) claws at Raptor 588 (112/116) for 1 HP

Raptor 588 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 21!

Raptor 588's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 588 (111/116) claws at Raptor 20 (113/120) for 20 HP

Raptor 20 (93/120) spits at Raptor 588 (111/116) for 9 HP

Raptor 588 (102/116) bites Raptor 20 (93/120) for 20 HP

Raptor 20 (73/120) spits at Raptor 588 (102/116) for 6 HP

Raptor 588 (96/116) scratches Raptor 20 (73/120) for 20 HP

Raptor 20 (53/120) leaps at Raptor 588 (96/116) for 4 HP

Raptor 588 (92/116) slashes Raptor 20 (53/120) for 20 HP

Raptor 20 (33/120) attacks Raptor 588 (92/116) for 7 HP

Raptor 588 (85/116) spits at Raptor 20 (33/120) for 21 HP

Raptor 20 (12/120) lunges at Raptor 588 (85/116) for 9 HP

Raptor 588 (76/116) attacks Raptor 20 (12/120) for 11 HP

Raptor 20 (1/120) power strikes Raptor 588 (76/116) for 17 HP

Raptor 588 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 26!

Raptor 588 (59/116) bites Raptor 20 (1/120) for 20 HP

Raptor 20 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 588!