Raptor 1802

116
HP
16
Speed
27
Attack
26
Defense
29
Sp.Att
17
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 32

108
HP
11
Speed
16
Attack
15
Defense
11
Sp.Att
19
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 09:59:07
Raptor 1802 (116/116) leaps at Raptor 32 (108/108) for 22 HP

Raptor 32 (86/108) attacks Raptor 1802 (116/116) for 6 HP

Raptor 1802 (110/116) leaps at Raptor 32 (86/108) for 25 HP

Raptor 32 (61/108) slashes Raptor 1802 (110/116) for 7 HP

Raptor 1802 (103/116) scratches Raptor 32 (61/108) for 21 HP

Raptor 32 (40/108) scratches Raptor 1802 (103/116) for 9 HP

Raptor 1802 (94/116) scratches Raptor 32 (40/108) for 25 HP

Raptor 32 (15/108) leaps at Raptor 1802 (94/116) for 3 HP

Raptor 1802 (91/116) jumps at Raptor 32 (15/108) for 20 HP

Raptor 32 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1802!