Dragon Tales

112
HP
10
Speed
13
Attack
9
Defense
12
Sp.Att
8
Sp.Def





vs.

Myles

110
HP
23
Speed
18
Attack
18
Defense
18
Sp.Att
25
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 10:06:07
Dragon Tales (112/112) spits at Myles (108/108) for 5 HP

Myles (103/108) bites Dragon Tales (112/112) for 18 HP

Dragon Tales (94/112) power strikes Myles (103/108) for 11 HP

Myles (92/108) leaps at Dragon Tales (94/112) for 14 HP

Dragon Tales (80/112) strikes Myles (92/108) for 3 HP

Myles (89/108) attacks Dragon Tales (80/112) for 14 HP

Dragon Tales (66/112) strikes Myles (89/108) for 5 HP

Myles (84/108) bites Dragon Tales (66/112) for 21 HP

Dragon Tales (45/112) slashes Myles (84/108) for 4 HP

Myles (80/108) scratches Dragon Tales (45/112) for 17 HP

Dragon Tales (28/112) strikes Myles (80/108) for 5 HP

Myles (75/108) attacks Dragon Tales (28/112) for 14 HP

Dragon Tales (14/112) lunges at Myles (75/108) for 5 HP

Myles (70/108) bites Dragon Tales (14/112) for 23 HP

Dragon Tales is defeated... The winner is Myles!