Raptor 705

105
HP
6
Speed
5
Attack
8
Defense
6
Sp.Att
8
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1739

112
HP
12
Speed
14
Attack
8
Defense
15
Sp.Att
18
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 10:12:10
Raptor 705 (105/105) spits at Raptor 1739 (110/110) for 2 HP

Raptor 1739 (108/110) slashes Raptor 705 (105/105) for 14 HP

Raptor 705 (91/105) vertical strikes Raptor 1739 (108/110) for 2 HP

Raptor 1739 (106/110) spits at Raptor 705 (91/105) for 13 HP

Raptor 705 (78/105) power strikes Raptor 1739 (106/110) for 1 HP

Raptor 1739 (105/110) strikes Raptor 705 (78/105) for 13 HP

Raptor 705 (65/105) leaps at Raptor 1739 (105/110) for 1 HP

Raptor 1739 (104/110) jumps at Raptor 705 (65/105) for 14 HP

Raptor 705 (51/105) strikes Raptor 1739 (104/110) for 1 HP

Raptor 1739 (103/110) bites Raptor 705 (51/105) for 16 HP

Raptor 705 (35/105) slashes Raptor 1739 (103/110) for 1 HP

Raptor 1739 (102/110) spits at Raptor 705 (35/105) for 15 HP

Raptor 705 (20/105) leaps at Raptor 1739 (102/110) for 3 HP

Raptor 1739 (99/110) spits at Raptor 705 (20/105) for 15 HP

Raptor 705 (5/105) scratches Raptor 1739 (99/110) for 2 HP

Raptor 1739 (97/110) spits at Raptor 705 (5/105) for 13 HP

Raptor 705 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1739!