Raptor 282

115
HP
13
Speed
13
Attack
11
Defense
12
Sp.Att
11
Sp.Def





vs.

Fetti

114
HP
20
Speed
28
Attack
26
Defense
18
Sp.Att
19
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 10:16:07
Raptor 282 (115/115) dragon punches Fetti (113/113) for 12 HP

Fetti (101/113) spits at Raptor 282 (115/115) for 29 HP

Raptor 282 (86/115) spits at Fetti (101/113) for 4 HP

Fetti (97/113) bites Raptor 282 (86/115) for 28 HP

Raptor 282 (58/115) attacks Fetti (97/113) for 1 HP

Fetti (96/113) bites Raptor 282 (58/115) for 24 HP

Raptor 282 (34/115) scratches Fetti (96/113) for 1 HP

Fetti (95/113) bites Raptor 282 (34/115) for 23 HP

Raptor 282 (11/115) slashes Fetti (95/113) for 1 HP

Fetti (94/113) bites Raptor 282 (11/115) for 27 HP

Raptor 282 is defeated... The winner is Fetti!