Raptor 501

183
HP
97
Speed
101
Attack
85
Defense
95
Sp.Att
92
Sp.Def





vs.

Pearl

223
HP
110
Speed
140
Attack
136
Defense
129
Sp.Att
124
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 10:18:16
Raptor 501 (183/183) lunges at Pearl (223/223) for 35 HP

Pearl (188/223) spits at Raptor 501 (183/183) for 87 HP

Raptor 501 (96/183) bites Pearl (188/223) for 53 HP

Pearl (135/223) strikes Raptor 501 (96/183) for 143 HP

Raptor 501 is defeated... The winner is Pearl!