Perfect 6s

1992
HP
1864
Speed
1834
Attack
1834
Defense
1854
Sp.Att
1815
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 3

1952
HP
1801
Speed
1833
Attack
1807
Defense
1903
Sp.Att
1852
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 10:35:12
Perfect 6s uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 2292!

Perfect 6s's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Perfect 6s uses a Gold Feather and increases speed to 2330!

Perfect 6s (1992/1992) scratches Raptor 3 (1952/1952) for 1491 HP

Perfect 6s uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 2292!

Raptor 3 (461/1952) scratches Perfect 6s (1992/1992) for 660 HP

Perfect 6s uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 2865!

Perfect 6s's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Perfect 6s (1332/1992) leaps at Raptor 3 (461/1952) for 2568 HP

Raptor 3 is defeated... The winner is Perfect 6s!