Raptor 72

103
HP
8
Speed
7
Attack
9
Defense
6
Sp.Att
7
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 19

106
HP
12
Speed
10
Attack
9
Defense
12
Sp.Att
11
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 11:12:08
Raptor 72 (102/102) spits at Raptor 19 (105/105) for 3 HP

Raptor 19 (102/105) scratches Raptor 72 (102/102) for 9 HP

Raptor 72 (93/102) claws at Raptor 19 (102/105) for 3 HP

Raptor 19 (99/105) roll attacks Raptor 72 (93/102) for 18 HP

Raptor 72 (75/102) dragon punches Raptor 19 (99/105) for 6 HP

Raptor 19 (93/105) claws at Raptor 72 (75/102) for 6 HP

Raptor 72 (69/102) spits at Raptor 19 (93/105) for 3 HP

Raptor 19 (90/105) scratches Raptor 72 (69/102) for 8 HP

Raptor 72 (61/102) lunges at Raptor 19 (90/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 19 (89/105) lunges at Raptor 72 (61/102) for 5 HP

Raptor 72 (56/102) strikes Raptor 19 (89/105) for 3 HP

Raptor 19 (86/105) side attacks Raptor 72 (56/102) for 21 HP

Raptor 72 (35/102) strikes Raptor 19 (86/105) for 2 HP

Raptor 19 (84/105) scratches Raptor 72 (35/102) for 6 HP

Raptor 72 (29/102) leaps at Raptor 19 (84/105) for 5 HP

Raptor 19 (79/105) scratches Raptor 72 (29/102) for 7 HP

Raptor 72 (22/102) spits at Raptor 19 (79/105) for 5 HP

Raptor 19 (74/105) slashes Raptor 72 (22/102) for 8 HP

Raptor 72 (14/102) leaps at Raptor 19 (74/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 19 (73/105) spits at Raptor 72 (14/102) for 7 HP

Raptor 72 (7/102) power strikes Raptor 19 (73/105) for 5 HP

Raptor 19 (68/105) slashes Raptor 72 (7/102) for 5 HP

Raptor 72 (2/102) bites Raptor 19 (68/105) for 5 HP

Raptor 19 (63/105) cross slashes Raptor 72 (2/102) for 18 HP

Raptor 72 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 19!